Menu
Log in


11th National Juried Members Show

166 photo(s) Updated on: 04 Nov 2019
  • Master Signature Member, Albert Handell
  • Master Signature Member, Doug Higgins
  • Master Signature Member, Peggy Immel
  • Juror/Master Signature Member, Lee McVey
  • Juror/Master Signature Member, Lee McVey
  • Master Signature Member, Paul Murray
  • Master Signature Member, Paul Murray
  • Juror/Master Signature Member, Clive Tyler
  • Juror/Master Signature Member, Clive Tyler
  • Sharon Abshagen
  • Mark Akins
  • Mark Akins
  • Mark Akins
  • Stan Andrews
  • Joe Anna Arnett
  • Joe Anna Arnett
  • Ruan Bacigalupa
  • D. Nelson Barnhill
  • D. Nelson Barnhill
  • Theresa Beck
  • Theresa Beck
  • Theresa Beck
  • Carole Belliveau
  • Carole Belliveau
  • Carole Belliveau
  • Carol Benally
  • Carol Benally
  • Marian Berg
  • Gloria Blinn
  • Barbara Bodin
  • Barbara Bodin
  • Liz Bonham
  • Liz Bonham
  • Liz Bonham
  • Ginny Bracht
  • (sold) Ginny Bracht
  • Ellen Buselli
  • Peter Campbell
  • Peter Campbell
  • Peter Campbell
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • ARTIST CHOICE. Rajen Chanchani
  • Jane Chapin
  • Jane Chapin
  • BEST OF SIGNATURE MEMBERS. Jane Chapin
  • Barbara Churchley
  • Barbara Clark
  • Tobi Clement
  • Tobi Clement
  • Barbara Coleman
  • FIGURATIVE. Barbara Coleman
  • Barbara Coleman
  • Punk Cooper
  • Punk Cooper
  • Valerie Cordaro
  • JEFFREY POTTER MEMORIAL AWARD, Valerie Cordaro
  • Catherine Corum
  • Antonio Darden
  • Karyn DeBont
  • Karyn DeBont
  • HONORABLE MENTION: OIL MEDIA. Lamya Deeb
  • Lamya Deeb
  • (Sold) Lamya Deeb
  • Shirley DeMaio
  • Loretta Domaszewski
  • Kathleen Elsey
  • Stacy Erickson
  • Stacy Erickson
  • Michele Farrier
  • Michele Farrier
  • Lynnett Fink
  • Lynnett Fink
  • Lynnett Fink
  • LIsa Flynn
  • Lisa Flynn
  • Lisa Flynn
  • Carla Forrest
  • Carla Forrest
  • Carla Forrest
  • Peter Grab
  • Peter Grab
  • Peter Grab
  • Karen Halbert
  • Karen Halbert
  • Karen Halbert
  • KarenAnn Hitt
  • Katherine Irish
  • Katherine Irish
  • Katherine Irish
  • Natasha Isenhour
  • Virginia Johnson
  • Virginia Johnson
  • Martha Kellar
  • LOUISA McELWAIN MEMORIAL AWARD. Merrimon Kennedy
  • Merrimon Kennedy
  • Cheryl Koen
  • Cheryl Koen
  • Jean Kondek
  • Jean Kondek
  • Jean Kondek
  • Nora Larimer
  • BEST OF ARTIST MEMBERS, Carolyn Lindsey
  • Carolyn Lindsey
  • Carolyn Lindsey
  • Lee MacLeod
  • Lee MacLeod
  • Lee MacLeod
  • (sold) AWARD OF EXCELLENCE: OIL MEDIA. Elizabeth May
  • Susan McCullough
  • Susan McCullough
  • Susan McCullough
  • Maryann McGraw
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE: DRY MEDIA. Maryann McGraw
  • John Meister
  • John Meister
  • John Meister
  • Suzanne Morris
  • Suzanne Morris
  • Suzanne Morris
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE: WET MEDIA. Val Mouttet
  • Val Mouttet
  • Val Mouttet
  • Barbara Mulleneaux
  • Barbara Mulleneaux
  • Joan Norris
  • Joan Norris
  • Tim Oliver
  • Tim Oliver
  • Tim Oliver
  • Sheila O'Malley, Clouds, oil, 7x11, $600.
  • Sheila O'Malley
  • (sold) Gail Rein
  • Gail Rein
  • Louise Sackett
  • Louise Sackett
  • Jason Sacran
  • Jason Sacran
  • Carrie Schultz
  • (sold) HONORABLE MENTION: DRY MEDIA. Clare Scott
  • Clare Scott
  • Nancy Silvia,
  • HONORABLE MENTION: WET MEDIA. Erik Speyer
  • Janice St Marie
  • Janice St Marie
  • Diane Stoffel
  • James Trigg
  • James Trigg
  • Peggy Trigg
  • Peggy Trigg
  • Carlyle Urello
  • Cliff Vancura
  • Cliff Vancura
  • Cliff Vancura
  • Susan Vigi-Vigil
  • Susan Vigi-Vigil
  • BEST OF SHOW, Thomas Wezwick
  • (sold) Thomas Wezwick
  • Thomas Wezwick
  • Marcy Williams
  • Marcy Williams
  • Marcy Williams
  • Dick Wimberly
  • ENCHANTED SKY. Dick Wimberly
  • Dick Wimberly
  • Patricia Young


Mail information to:
PAPNM
P. O. Box 20503
Albuquerque, NM
87154-0503

Mail Payments to: 
PAPNM
Donna Barnhill (Treasurer)
P.O. Box 1948,
Santa Fe, NM
87504

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software