Menu
Log in



12th Nat'l Show Album

Purchase inquiries:  Wilder Nightingale Gallery:  Here.

Also, visit the Awards page on this site.

Select images to enlarge. Alphabetized here by last name with Master Signature Member, Judge and Jurors' paintings at end.

136 photo(s) Updated on: 05 Nov 2020
  • HONORABLE MENTION, Wet Media, Wendy Ahlm
  • Wendy Ahlm
  • Mark Akins
  • Mark Akins
  • Diane Arenberg
  • Diane Arenberg
  • Reid Bandeen
  • Reid Bandeen
  • Donna Nelson Barnhill
  • Donna Nelson Barnhill
  • Anita Blythe
  • (SOLD) GALLERY FAVORITE, Liz Bonham
  • Ginger Bowen
  • Ginny Bracht
  • Ginny Bracht
  • Lyle Brown
  • Lyle Brown
  • Ellen Buselli
  • Michele Byrne
  • Michele Byrne
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • Rajen Chanchani
  • Barbara Clark
  • Barbara Clark
  • Tobi Clement
  • Tobi Clement
  • BEST OF SIGNATURE MEMBERS, Barbara Coleman
  • Barbara Coleman
  • Elizabeth Cooper
  • SOLD
  • Madina Croce
  • Madina Croce
  • Terry Davis
  • Terry Davis
  • Karyn DeBont
  • Karyn DeBont
  • Lamya Deeb
  • Lamya Deeb
  • Deirdre Dyson
  • Diane Edwards
  • Diane Edwards
  • Kathleen Elsey
  • Kathleen Elsey
  • Michele Farrier
  • BEST OF ARTIST MEMBERS, Michele Farrier
  • lisa flynn
  • lisa flynn
  • Lucas Gonzales
  • SOLD
  • HONORABLE MENTION, OIL MEDIA, Peter Grab
  • Peter Grab
  • Phyllis Gunderson
  • Phyllis Gunderson
  • Karen Halbert
  • Karen Halbert
  • Katherine Irish
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE DRY MEDIA, Katherine Irish
  • Michael Chesley Johnson
  • Michael Chesley Johnson
  • Teresa Johnson
  • Mary Jo Kelly
  • Merrimon Kennedy
  • Merrimon Kennedy
  • cheryl koen
  • cheryl koen
  • Nora Larimer
  • Janeice Linden
  • FIGURATIVE AWARD,
  • (SOLD) Carolyn Lindsey
  • Margi Lucena
  • Margi Lucena
  • BET OF SHOW, Lee MacLeod
  • Lee MacLeod
  • Ruth Marcanti
  • Elizabeth May
  • Elizabeth May
  • Maryann McGraw
  • John Meister
  • John Meister
  • Mary Claire Moloney
  • Mary Claire Moloney
  • David Montgomery
  • Joan Norris
  • Joan Norris
  • Deborah Paisner
  • Kathleen Reilly
  • Kathleen Reilly
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE WATER MEDIA, Spike Ress
  • Spike Ress
  • AWARD OF EXCELLENCE OIL MEDIA, Cecilia Robertson
  • Cecilia Robertson
  • Jason Sacran
  • Jason Sacran
  • Dee Sanchez
  • Dee Sanchez
  • Carrie Schultz
  • Carrie Schultz
  • Clare Scott
  • Clare Scott
  • Nancy Silvia
  • ENCHANTED SKY AWARD, Nancy Silvia
  • Shelley Smith
  • Shelley Smith
  • Marcia Soderman
  • Marcia Soderman
  • Erik Speyer
  • Erik Speyer
  • Janice St Marie
  • Janice St Marie
  • Richard Szkutnik
  • Richard Szkutnik
  • James Trigg
  • James Trigg
  • Susan Vigi-Vigil
  • thomas wezwick
  • thomas wezwick
  • HONORABLE MENTION DRY MEDIA, Marilyn Wightman
  • LOUISE MCELWAIN AWARD,
  • Marcy Williams
  • JEFFREY POTTER AWARD, Dick Wimberly
  • Dick Wimberly
  • Joe Anna Arnett, Master Signature Member
  • Walt Gonske, Master Signature Member
  • Walt Gonske, Master Signature Member
  • Albert Handell, Master Signature Member
  • Albert Handell, Master Signature Member
  • Peggy Immel. Master Signature Member
  • lee McVey
  • Lee McVey, Master Signature Member
  • Murray Paul, Master Signature Member
  • Murray Paul, Master Signature Member
  • (SOLD) Richard Prather, Master Signature Member
  • (SOLD) Lorenzo Chavez, Judge of Awards
  • Lorenzo Chavez, Judge of Awards
  • Lori McNee
  • Jeff Williams, Juror of Entry


Mail information to:
PAPNM
P. O. Box 20503
Albuquerque, NM
87154-0503

Mail Payments to: 
PAPNM Treasurer
P.O. Box 20503
Albuquerque, NM
87154-0503
 

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software